校外荣誉榜




The 29th Kuala Lumpur SEA Games 2017 Malaysian National Taekwondo Demonstration Team for the Opening Ceremony of SEA Games,Taekwondo
1.Lee Yang En 5B



2017年嘉联青全国华小数学金杯赛(区赛)
1.熊启宏 6B 优胜奖
2.陈启文 6B 特优奖



National Wu Dao Championship 2017
2017年全国武道锦标赛
1.Than Jia Sheng 1J
15th runner up -Pattern
2.Chu Qi Lun 2K
3rd runner up -Pattern
3.Lim Juin Yu
9th runner up -Pattern
4.Marcus Hii 3U
7th runner up -Wudao Fan 
2nd runner up -Sparring A
5.Liang Wen Je 4H
Champion - Set Sparring
7th Runner Up - Pattern
6.Tein Yu Shen 4H
Best Athlete
Champion - Set Sparring
Champion- Pattern
7.Kow Zi Feng 5L
5th runner-up Wudao Fan
8.Puah Jai Wai 6U
2nd runner up -Sparring E
9.Liow De Soon 6U
1st Runner-up - Sparring C



《2017年雪隆潮青学艺比赛》
第40届美术比赛 高小组西洋画
优秀奖
1.叶嘉雯 6U
2.黄佳莉 6J





Kejohanan Badminton Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Peringkat Akhir 2017 Beregu (L) bawah 12 tahun 

Johan
1. Kaiser Tan 6H
2.Rick Tan 6H




5th Kangaroo Math Competition 马来西亚袋鼠国际

1.Liew Yin San 3B Silver Medal
廖彦燊 3B 银牌

2.Yoselyn Poh Yu Xin 3B Silver Medal
傅于俽 3B 银牌


3.Lee Chenghe 4B Silver Medal
李承赫 4B

4.
Heng Yi Xuan 3B Bronze Medal
王艺璇 3B 铜牌

5.Alicia Lao Wei Ching 4B Bronze Medal
罗蔚晴 
4B

6.Ong Wen Ler 5B Bronze Medal
王文乐 5B


7.Yong Chee Hung 6B Bronze Medal
熊启宏 6B


8.Tan Wei Han 2B Honorable Mention
陈伟汉 2B 优秀奖


9.Chia Wei Jing 3B Honorable Mention
谢玮敬 3B 优秀奖


10.Chan Lok Yee 3B Honorable Mention
陈乐儿 3B 优秀奖

11.Khor Xiu Yuan 3B Honorable Mention
许修元 3B 优秀奖

 12.Low Yong Keat 3B Honorable Mention
刘勇颉3B 优秀奖

13.Yew Kai Feng 4B Honorable Mention
游凱丰 4B优秀奖

14.Tan Jia Xin 4
B Honorable Mention
陈嘉欣 4B 优秀奖

15.
Chia Wei Xuan 4B Honorable Mention
谢玮轩  4B 优秀奖

16.Ng Khai Faye 4J Honorable Mention
黄凯菲  4J   优秀奖


17.Heng Yen Chen 5B Honorable Mention
王彦程 5B 优秀奖





Singapore and Asian Schools Math Olympiad 2017
1.Yong Chee Hung 6B Silver Award
熊启宏 6B 银牌
2.Lee Chenghe 4B Bronze Award
李承赫 4B 铜牌
3.Liew Yin San 3B Silver Award
廖彦燊 3B 银牌
4.Hor Ling Xin 3B Bronze Award
何凌芯 3B 铜牌
5.Heng Yi Xuan 3B Bronze Award
王艺璇 3B 铜牌





 
 

Kejohanan Badminton Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan (2nd Leg) Zon C
1.Kaiser Tan 6H
2.
Rick Tan 6H

9th READ Malaysia Transform Your Colored Art into Home Decor 填色比赛
1. 2nd Prize Children Colouring Contest
Heng Yi Xuan 3B


2.6th Prize Children Colouring Contest
Heng Yen Chen 5B


Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2017
Gymnasium MSSM
1.U9 - ball -1st

2.U9 - team -1st
Karnival Pendidikan Kaunseling Kerjaya Sekolah Rendah Wilayah Sentul
1.Pertandingan Mewarna Poster Kerjaya Tempat Kelima
   Yoselyn Poh Yu Xin 3B
Comments